
I Need Dumpster
Regional operator ★★★★★About I Need Dumpster
I Need Dumpster is a regional operator headquartered in San Antonio, TX. Its listed address is 4267 Stahl Rd, San Antonio, TX 78217. It serves Greater San Antonio, TX (Greater San Antonio area, Texas). Roll-off sizes and fleet: 10, 15, 20, 30 yd (incl. 10-yard heavy duty). Customers rate it 4.9 out of 5 on Google across 446 reviews.
Open 24/7; located at 4267 Stahl Rd, San Antonio, TX 78217
Call 210-904-0404Visit websiteFrequently asked questions
Where is I Need Dumpster located?
I Need Dumpster is located at 4267 Stahl Rd, San Antonio, TX 78217.
What dumpster sizes does I Need Dumpster offer?
Listed sizes: 10, 15, 20, 30 yd (incl. 10-yard heavy duty).
What areas does I Need Dumpster serve?
I Need Dumpster serves Greater San Antonio, TX: Greater San Antonio area, Texas.
Sources
Details
- Address
- 4267 Stahl Rd, San Antonio, TX 78217
View on map - Headquarters
- San Antonio, TX
- Service area
- Greater San Antonio, TX
- Coverage
- Greater San Antonio area, Texas
- Phone
- 210-904-0404